CHI
0-0-0
ANA
0-0-0
Nov 28, 2014
3:00 PM CT
NHLN-US, SN, PRIME, WGN
Friday, November 28, 2014
3:00 PM CT
NHLN-US, SN, PRIME, WGN
Chicago 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Patrick Sharp
78Points
Patrick
Sharp
Left Wing
Patrick Kane
69Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrick Sharp
34Goals
Patrick
Sharp
Left Wing
Marian Hossa
30Goals
Marian
Hossa
Right Wing
Anaheim 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
87Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
82Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
43Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Ryan Getzlaf
31Goals
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • CHICAGO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD655221982824:38
4N. HjalmarssonD42211983421:16
5D. RundbladD01-421613:45
7B. SeabrookD734231492222:15
8N. LeddyD724101231016:22
10P. SharpL3444133134018:53
11J. MorinR56546329:09
12P. ReginC47-5692011:26
16M. KrugerC8206963613:52
19J. ToewsC2840261933420:28
20B. SaadL1928201592016:17
23K. VersteegL122401573614:27
27J. OduyaD31311833820:06
28B. SmithR1412390212:44
29B. BickellL114-6932811:21
32M. RozsivalD177393216:39
53B. MashinterL00-13104:34
65A. ShawC2019121497615:41
81M. HossaR3030282412018:16
86T. TeravainenC0004014:05
88P. KaneR294072272219:36
91B. RichardsC2031-82591818:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta547610.8971,396:40
50C. Crawford14051533.9173,395:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD14-6488413:19
4C. FowlerD630151001423:51
5B. AllenD01020607517:33
6B. LovejoyD513211073919:23
7A. CoglianoC2121131572615:23
10C. PerryR4339322806519:28
12D. Smith-PellyR28523212:38
15R. GetzlafC3156282043121:17
16E. EtemL74344412:47
17R. KeslerC2518-152398121:48
18T. JackmanR41-3461037:06
19P. MaroonL1118119310112:18
21K. PalmieriR141791473811:56
23F. BeaucheminD413261003923:05
28M. FistricD149222815:24
33J. SilfverbergR101321191214:15
39M. BeleskeyL91581126412:26
44N. ThompsonC9731052712:51
45S. VatanenD6159732217:27
47H. LindholmD624291163619:25
51D. HeatleyL1216-181101814:49
67R. RakellC04-322211:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera127146.870348:19
31F. Andersen723783.9231,569:26
36J. Gibson8387.954181:07