CHI
12-8-1
ANA
14-4-5
Nov 28, 2014
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US, SN
Friday, November 28, 2014
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US, SN
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • CHICAGO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD58255825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1122214:47
7B. SeabrookD57-551621:40
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2122148:18
16M. KrugerC332451613:17
19J. ToewsC99151620:19
20B. SaadL311048416:37
23K. VersteegL776441315:06
27J. OduyaD11123820:22
28B. SmithR11128214:29
29B. BickellL25-2321011:59
32M. RozsivalD01311416:14
42J. NordstromC0105011:54
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312061818:02
88P. KaneR810-260020:09
91B. RichardsC39451213:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford373403.926911:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29026020:37
7A. CoglianoC34-243416:03
10C. PerryR1258552918:25
12D. Smith-PellyR35137415:41
14R. BourqueL03-925611:55
15R. GetzlafC6131542120:23
17R. KeslerC611-2663020:05
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL17-1251614:45
21K. PalmieriR30112414:42
23F. BeaucheminD05322622:43
33J. SilfverbergR19560816:21
37M. ClarkD0121414:48
39M. BeleskeyL1025621215:04
42J. MansonD010141519:08
44N. ThompsonC14-1252213:29
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:50
47H. LindholmD259301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen416451.9221,001:13