CHI
12-8-1
ANA
13-4-5
Nov 28, 2014
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US, SN
Friday, November 28, 2014
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US, SN
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • CHICAGO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD58255825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1122214:47
7B. SeabrookD57-551621:40
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2122148:18
16M. KrugerC332451613:17
19J. ToewsC99151620:19
20B. SaadL311048416:37
23K. VersteegL776441315:06
24P. DanaultC000209:30
27J. OduyaD11123820:22
28B. SmithR11128214:29
29B. BickellL25-2321011:59
32M. RozsivalD01311416:14
42J. NordstromC0105011:54
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312061818:02
88P. KaneR810-260020:09
91B. RichardsC39451213:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford373403.926911:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29025020:33
7A. CoglianoC34-242416:05
10C. PerryR1156502718:34
12D. Smith-PellyR34336215:51
14R. BourqueL02-921612:10
15R. GetzlafC613-1532120:25
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC611-1622520:09
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL17-2231415:02
21K. PalmieriR2019415:00
23F. BeaucheminD04222623:05
33J. SilfverbergR19557616:26
37M. ClarkD0011214:45
39M. BeleskeyL913611215:08
42J. MansonD011121318:59
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:20
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:44
47H. LindholmD258301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen384417.921941:13