CGY
0-0-0
CHI
0-0-0
Dec 14, 2014
7:00 PM CT
NHLN-US, CITY TV, CSN-CH
Sunday, December 14, 2014
7:00 PM CT
NHLN-US, CITY TV, CSN-CH
Calgary 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
54Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
47Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
22Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Mikael Backlund
18Goals
Mikael
Backlund
Center
Chicago 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Patrick Sharp
78Points
Patrick
Sharp
Left Wing
Patrick Kane
69Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrick Sharp
34Goals
Patrick
Sharp
Left Wing
Marian Hossa
30Goals
Marian
Hossa
Right Wing
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • CALGARY
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
C. PotterD05-1172113:46
4K. RussellD722-111091523:08
5M. GiordanoD1433121806325:14
6D. WidemanD417-151021822:41
7T. BrodieD42701042024:03
8J. ColborneC1018-17803414:16
10C. KnightC10-1407:56
11M. BacklundC182141783218:32
15L. SmidD26-10417818:07
16B. McGrattanR44-4791006:43
17L. BoumaC510-4824112:36
18M. StajanC1419-13704218:22
19D. JonesR9811041015:27
20C. GlencrossL1212-11771217:37
21M. RaymondL1926-61782217:20
22D. SetoguchiR1116-71292215:03
23S. MonahanC2212-20140815:58
24J. HudlerC173741091618:50
25B. BolligL77-11099210:16
26T. WotherspoonD04-33413:27
27S. BaertschiL29-430614:06
29D. EngellandD66-6595813:02
32P. ByronC7146462714:26
46B. ArnoldC00-10013:35
53J. GaudreauL1011015:11
59M. ReinhartC0217210:42
60M. GranlundC2129012:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller12281348.9112,908:48
31K. Ramo9941091.9112,193:46
37J. Ortio172193.891500:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD655221982824:38
4N. HjalmarssonD42211983421:16
5D. RundbladD01-421613:45
7B. SeabrookD734231492222:15
8N. LeddyD724101231016:22
10P. SharpL3444133134018:53
11J. MorinR56546329:09
12P. ReginC47-5692011:26
16M. KrugerC8206963613:52
19J. ToewsC2840261933420:28
20B. SaadL1928201592016:17
23K. VersteegL122401573614:27
27J. OduyaD31311833820:06
28B. SmithR1412390212:44
29B. BickellL114-6932811:21
32M. RozsivalD177393216:39
53B. MashinterL00-13104:34
65A. ShawC2019121497615:41
81M. HossaR3030282412018:16
86T. TeravainenC0004014:05
88P. KaneR294072272219:36
91B. RichardsC2031-82591818:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta547610.8971,396:40
50C. Crawford14051533.9173,395:01