CHI
14-8-1
ANA
14-5-5
Jan 30, 2015
9:00 PM CT
WGN
Friday, January 30, 2015
9:00 PM CT
WGN
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
23Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
10Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
18Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS23156232
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA22139026
DALLAS2399523
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
  • CHICAGO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD5105591225:29
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:12
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD59-357621:47
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2222368:29
16M. KrugerC331501613:17
19J. ToewsC109257620:11
20B. SaadL311-150416:38
23K. VersteegL798481315:17
27J. OduyaD11127820:21
28B. SmithR11130214:26
29B. BickellL35-1341011:53
32M. RozsivalD01216416:16
42J. NordstromC0107011:47
65A. ShawC54-3371916:49
81M. HossaR313-173818:04
88P. KaneR1013172020:05
91B. RichardsC410559213:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford423456.9281,031:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
4C. FowlerD29-227020:50
7A. CoglianoC34-344415:55
10C. PerryR1257573118:30
12D. Smith-PellyR35141415:38
14R. BourqueL03-1027811:55
15R. GetzlafC613-1562120:23
17R. KeslerC612-3673019:59
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL18-2261614:34
21K. PalmieriR300131913:35
33J. SilfverbergR19460816:12
37M. ClarkD0112413:19
39M. BeleskeyL1025621615:03
42J. MansonD010171519:28
44N. ThompsonC14-2252213:28
45S. VatanenD513-3351622:03
47H. LindholmD3510341222:50
67R. RakellC03020410:19
77J. BlackerD00-2006:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen450488.9221,060:24