CHI
22-9-1
ANA
21-7-5
Jan 30, 2015
9:00 PM CT
WGN, SNE, SNO, SNP
Friday, January 30, 2015
9:00 PM CT
WGN, SNE, SNO, SNP
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
32Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
34Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
14Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • CHICAGO
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61210771225:53
4N. HjalmarssonD1712272022:03
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612471822:10
10P. SharpL47-6771417:47
13D. CarcilloL43533238:36
16M. KrugerC472612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168771619:40
20B. SaadL714568416:32
23K. VersteegL81615691715:51
27J. OduyaD123341020:39
28B. SmithR43341214:16
29B. BickellL47-2451711:39
32M. RozsivalD124241015:56
34T. ErixonD15-223616:22
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4472815:35
81M. HossaR6154971217:56
88P. KaneR15178101219:58
91B. RichardsC6121080414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford442476.9291,090:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD011282017:50
4C. FowlerD314037021:03
6B. LovejoyD03410718:09
7A. CoglianoC45-458615:30
12D. Smith-PellyR47152615:23
14R. BourqueL15-11361212:09
15R. GetzlafC10246802920:33
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC11150983819:48
18T. JackmanR22-239608:55
19P. MaroonL212-6402014:37
28M. FistricD00-20214:10
33J. SilfverbergR4126841415:58
39M. BeleskeyL14311802014:56
44N. ThompsonC34-4362713:36
45S. VatanenD9152552222:20
47H. LindholmD31110481422:26
48C. RobakD00-16213:36
51D. HeatleyL00-26011:50
67R. RakellC06-129811:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen660724.9121,557:46
80I. Bryzgalov57.71414:32