DET
10-4-5
CHI
11-7-1
Feb 18, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
8Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
16Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
16Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
7Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
7Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • DETROIT
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL687461817:06
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93146617:31
15R. SheahanC36435414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2609:09
18J. AnderssonC02224813:22
20D. MillerL03021414:21
21T. TatarL83150615:06
23B. LashoffD0137214:40
26T. JurcoR14130212:07
27K. QuinceyD01-2181417:57
40H. ZetterbergL4133591219:50
41L. GlendeningC214251414:55
43D. HelmC25-628212:53
52J. EricssonD04-1191619:57
55N. KronwallD39-1261424:25
61X. OuelletD0013015:24
65D. DeKeyserD07422420:38
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR670331016:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard367397.924913:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD47349825:45
4N. HjalmarssonD145191821:52
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1021010:41
7B. SeabrookD55-344621:48
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2011947:56
16M. KrugerC232411213:22
19J. ToewsC79249620:34
20B. SaadL39-143416:34
23K. VersteegL566401114:45
27J. OduyaD11020820:28
28B. SmithR10126214:42
29B. BickellL24-1261011:35
32M. RozsivalD0139216:18
42J. NordstromC0004011:05
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR29158818:07
88P. KaneR79-258020:17
91B. RichardsC39448213:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford323349.926792:39