DET
28-11-9
CHI
30-15-2
Feb 18, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
45Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
37Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
51Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
41Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
22Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Brandon Saad
15Goals
Brandon
Saad
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • DETROIT
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD262453818:21
8J. AbdelkaderL11169803017:42
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC1520597619:04
14G. NyquistR1918-21081617:02
15R. SheahanC815473815:21
18J. AnderssonC141421012:04
20D. MillerL36-165813:32
21T. TatarL211351232015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD393594119:20
40H. ZetterbergL153051502419:23
41L. GlendeningC633592214:11
43D. HelmC812094214:37
52J. EricssonD291603820:09
55N. KronwallD5223573023:42
61X. OuelletD21726216:14
65D. DeKeyserD2176581821:09
90S. WeissC611128811:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek376412.913846:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD622131041225:51
4N. HjalmarssonD11012492821:58
5D. RundbladD361438611:57
7B. SeabrookD71801011922:18
10P. SharpL915-71382717:30
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1762412:52
19J. ToewsC1427161112619:38
20B. SaadL151781111216:53
27J. OduyaD22-4512220:28
28B. SmithR54256213:57
29B. BickellL9121672812:10
32M. RozsivalD146371215:49
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-323010:24
65A. ShawC86-9873215:23
81M. HossaR102451471218:09
86T. TeravainenC21-119011:57
88P. KaneR22299145219:54
91B. RichardsC9197116814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford782849.9211,776:07