DET
17-8-9
CHI
23-9-2
Feb 18, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
28Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
24Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
13Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
36Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
29Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
16Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
13Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • DETROIT
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1252218:55
4J. KindlD251341415:46
8J. AbdelkaderL786562217:24
11D. ClearyR11-3829:25
13P. DatsyukC1311463418:46
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:25
15R. SheahanC710260614:58
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:46
21T. TatarL12102861215:19
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29755812:24
27K. QuinceyD151343518:44
40H. ZetterbergL622-11091419:32
41L. GlendeningC313381814:29
43D. HelmC511-164214:08
52J. EricssonD07-4472820:14
55N. KronwallD513-2482824:06
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9642616:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek164177.927347:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61311821225:50
4N. HjalmarssonD1712282021:59
5D. RundbladD13819211:24
7B. SeabrookD6145741022:09
10P. SharpL510-3881417:53
13D. CarcilloL43535238:37
16M. KrugerC483622013:11
19J. ToewsC13169832019:31
20B. SaadL714573416:33
23K. VersteegL91617732116:00
27J. OduyaD123371020:40
28B. SmithR53444214:12
29B. BickellL47-2491711:45
32M. RozsivalD136271016:02
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02014011:35
65A. ShawC55-4512815:33
81M. HossaR61531011217:59
88P. KaneR162011106219:57
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta242256.945477:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24