BOS
27-16-7
CHI
31-16-2
Feb 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, SN360
Sunday, February 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, SN360
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
33Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
32Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
15Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Patrice Bergeron
12Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
56Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
42Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
25Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
15Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
  • BOSTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC534383212:05
17M. LucicL101810877117:01
18R. SmithR10168951015:56
20D. PailleL17-9431011:32
21L. ErikssonR1118797818:03
23C. KellyC6167693215:33
27D. HamiltonD81911313121:44
33Z. CharaD3103773222:51
34C. SoderbergC102291001416:35
37P. BergeronC122161423417:46
38J. CaronR00-1276:56
43M. BartkowskiD04-1302417:40
44D. SeidenbergD365692222:05
46D. KrejciC6189461618:11
47T. KrugD101681101119:02
54A. McQuaidD134255719:15
61C. CunninghamR21-323210:33
63B. MarchandL1512131046416:49
86K. MillerD2415321517:59
88D. PastrnakR42734214:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask10911184.9212,415:37
72N. Svedberg273296.922621:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD723161081425:45
4N. HjalmarssonD11014503021:58
5D. RundbladD371640611:52
7B. SeabrookD71821062122:15
10P. SharpL1020-31422717:28
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1792412:56
19J. ToewsC1527161152619:36
20B. SaadL151761211216:54
27J. OduyaD23-6512220:27
28B. SmithR54260213:54
29B. BickellL9122682812:12
32M. RozsivalD145371215:51
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-324210:32
65A. ShawC96-8903415:22
81M. HossaR102431491218:10
86T. TeravainenC22022011:38
88P. KaneR253113151219:51
91B. RichardsC9209125814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford826898.9201,894:13