BOS
17-14-3
CHI
22-9-2
Feb 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, TVA, SN1
Sunday, February 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, TVA, SN1
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
23Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
23Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
33Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO331911341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • BOSTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:33
17M. LucicL6103546216:44
18R. SmithR89266815:56
20D. PailleL15-327811:27
21L. ErikssonR712765618:02
23C. KellyC394491115:24
25M. FraserR30-229710:58
27D. HamiltonD7131821622:27
33Z. CharaD252421422:48
34C. SoderbergC617771816:45
37P. BergeronC6173992617:49
43M. BartkowskiD03-3242417:21
44D. SeidenbergD35-2472022:10
46D. KrejciC371321018:16
47T. KrugD664731119:51
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR10-110211:50
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118703616:49
86K. MillerD11715917:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask675739.9131,525:09
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD6129791225:54
4N. HjalmarssonD1711272022:02
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612472822:14
10P. SharpL57-5841417:54
13D. CarcilloL43535238:27
16M. KrugerC483612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168782019:38
20B. SaadL714472416:40
23K. VersteegL81615721915:54
27J. OduyaD123361020:43
28B. SmithR53442214:12
29B. BickellL47-2471711:40
32M. RozsivalD135261015:55
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4512815:35
81M. HossaR61521001218:03
88P. KaneR15189103220:01
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24