BOS
13-9-1
CHI
13-8-1
Feb 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, TVA, SN1
Sunday, February 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, TVA, SN1
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
21Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • BOSTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD592551225:30
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:54
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD58-656621:43
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2112248:20
16M. KrugerC332461613:18
19J. ToewsC109256620:16
20B. SaadL311049416:38
23K. VersteegL775461315:13
27J. OduyaD11124820:23
28B. SmithR11129214:27
29B. BickellL35-2341011:56
32M. RozsivalD01214416:09
42J. NordstromC0106011:55
65A. ShawC43-5361916:52
81M. HossaR313070818:02
88P. KaneR813-264020:10
91B. RichardsC39354213:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford400432.926971:01