BOS
12-8-0
CHI
11-7-1
Feb 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, TVA, SN1
Sunday, February 22, 2015
2:00 PM CT
NBC, TVA, SN1
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
15Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
13Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
16Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
16Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
7Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
7Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • BOSTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC211131112:19
12S. GagneL10-116411:14
17M. LucicL373283316:38
18R. SmithR46130615:34
20D. PailleL02-414811:12
21L. ErikssonR38533417:23
23C. KellyC25529415:44
25M. FraserR20016511:03
27D. HamiltonD470441022:34
34C. SoderbergC58238215:59
37P. BergeronC510-1581417:13
43M. BartkowskiD01-110016:29
44D. SeidenbergD243301222:12
45J. MorrowD00015217:59
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34437020:15
53S. GriffithC52-125614:37
62Z. TrotmanD02-113015:15
63B. MarchandL565432216:18
86K. MillerD0042514:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask368402.915855:40
72N. Svedberg154168.917348:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD47349825:45
4N. HjalmarssonD145191821:52
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1021010:41
7B. SeabrookD55-344621:48
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2011947:56
16M. KrugerC232411213:22
19J. ToewsC79249620:34
20B. SaadL39-143416:34
23K. VersteegL566401114:45
27J. OduyaD11020820:28
28B. SmithR10126214:42
29B. BickellL24-1261011:35
32M. RozsivalD0139216:18
42J. NordstromC0004011:05
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR29158818:07
88P. KaneR79-258020:17
91B. RichardsC39448213:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford323349.926792:39