EDM
18-35-10
CHI
38-21-5
Mar 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
CSN-CH+
Friday, March 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
CSN-CH+
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
38Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
53Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
21Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE643125870
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE644116789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
  • EDMONTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5M. FayneD25-19631218:00
8D. RoyC617-7691015:02
10N. YakupovR912-291321415:00
12R. KlinkhammerL44-2471711:45
14J. EberleR1529-181472019:24
16T. PurcellR819-271032216:41
19J. SchultzD518-1194622:07
20L. GazdicL11018366:59
21A. FerenceD29-13483919:33
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-8806513:00
27B. GordonC64-5561713:31
28M. FraserR64-7621311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-16214:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL1372702216:20
82J. OesterleD0002016:38
84O. KlefbomD210-1559421:29
85M. MarincinD01-817617:44
93Nugent-HopkinsC1622-101421720:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10401158.8982,428:26
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD730181352025:40
4N. HjalmarssonD21112693622:04
5D. RundbladD3101650612:24
7B. SeabrookD721-41452522:33
10P. SharpL1022-121723316:59
11A. DesjardinsC53-2435010:26
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC68-3972413:08
19J. ToewsC2132231573219:41
20B. SaadL202371541217:10
23K. VersteegL1318131012916:03
29B. BickellL11130913212:09
32M. RozsivalD196411816:29
42J. NordstromL02-330210:38
44K. TimonenD00-10017:29
65A. ShawC98-91174015:01
80A. VermetteC1322-23853418:53
81M. HossaR1829101912818:27
86T. TeravainenC32-130211:35
91B. RichardsC92321581014:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford11121209.9202,537:05