EDM
6-11-2
CHI
11-7-1
Mar 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
CSN-CH+, SN1
Friday, March 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
CSN-CH+, SN1
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
13Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
16Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
16Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
7Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
7Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • EDMONTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-828419:42
4T. HallL75444818:26
5M. FayneD13-120416:36
6J. JoensuuL21-7161210:50
10N. YakupovR34-644214:43
13S. PinizzottoR110177:42
14J. EberleR49-3501219:26
16T. PurcellR36-929214:29
19J. SchultzD27-432422:35
21A. FerenceD111161119:29
22K. AulieD00471913:55
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:07
26M. ArcobelloC44033816:07
27B. GordonC32-324413:24
29L. DraisaitlC23-625012:14
57D. PerronL18-845216:36
67B. PouliotL35-3281016:01
85M. MarincinD01-35217:35
86N. NikitinD13-5321021:04
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-341921:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens375419.895854:11
35V. Fasth131148.885280:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD47349825:45
4N. HjalmarssonD145191821:52
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1021010:41
7B. SeabrookD55-344621:48
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2011947:56
16M. KrugerC232411213:22
19J. ToewsC79249620:34
20B. SaadL39-143416:34
23K. VersteegL566401114:45
27J. OduyaD11020820:28
28B. SmithR10126214:42
29B. BickellL24-1261011:35
32M. RozsivalD0139216:18
42J. NordstromC0004011:05
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR29158818:07
88P. KaneR79-258020:17
91B. RichardsC39448213:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford323349.926792:39