EDM
12-27-9
CHI
30-15-2
Mar 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
CSN-CH+
Friday, March 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
CSN-CH+
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
51Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
41Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
22Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Brandon Saad
15Goals
Brandon
Saad
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • EDMONTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22862421:11
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13511218:08
8D. RoyC414147214:03
10N. YakupovR57-22971414:29
12R. KlinkhammerL432361011:29
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:16
16T. PurcellR614-19651015:59
19J. SchultzD316-868621:44
20L. GazdicL00-28166:49
21A. FerenceD26-7383320:04
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-2665012:32
27B. GordonC64-1411313:39
28M. FraserR52-549910:49
51A. LanderC04-414413:25
67B. PouliotL1061482016:03
84O. KlefbomD04-1025420:35
86N. NikitinD35-9631219:28
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81081521:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD622131041225:51
4N. HjalmarssonD11012492821:58
5D. RundbladD361438611:57
7B. SeabrookD71801011922:18
10P. SharpL915-71382717:30
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1762412:52
19J. ToewsC1427161112619:38
20B. SaadL151781111216:53
27J. OduyaD22-4512220:28
28B. SmithR54256213:57
29B. BickellL9121672812:10
32M. RozsivalD146371215:49
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-323010:24
65A. ShawC86-9873215:23
81M. HossaR102451471218:09
86T. TeravainenC21-119011:57
88P. KaneR22299145219:54
91B. RichardsC9197116814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford782849.9211,776:07