NYR
9-7-4
CHI
12-8-1
Mar 8, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBC, NBCSN
Sunday, March 8, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBC, NBCSN
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
21Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
14Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
MINNESOTA20128024
WINNIPEG22109323
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • NY RANGERS
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD153361025:18
8K. KleinD426191217:49
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24325412:23
15T. GlassL01-7141610:18
16D. BrassardC610-6371018:02
17J. MooreD03-1231216:18
18M. StaalD043242223:04
19J. FastR01-16211:33
20C. KreiderL485444015:10
21D. StepanC25321218:08
22D. BoyleD00013620:14
26M. St. LouisR89-240618:36
28D. MooreC15132614:53
36M. ZuccarelloR361421317:08
44M. HunwickD06519817:56
61R. NashL147373617:21
62C. HagelinL545411216:08
63A. DuclairL16515412:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist426466.914955:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD58255825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1122214:47
7B. SeabrookD57-551621:40
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2122148:18
16M. KrugerC332451613:17
19J. ToewsC99151620:19
20B. SaadL311048416:37
23K. VersteegL776441315:06
27J. OduyaD11123820:22
28B. SmithR11128214:29
29B. BickellL25-2321011:59
32M. RozsivalD01311416:14
42J. NordstromC0105011:54
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312061818:02
88P. KaneR810-260020:09
91B. RichardsC39451213:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford373403.926911:01