NYR
15-10-4
CHI
22-9-1
Mar 8, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBC, NBCSN
Sunday, March 8, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBC, NBCSN
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
32Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
  • NY RANGERS
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD263471024:22
8K. KleinD6411301217:41
10J. MillerC31-320012:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48436812:20
15T. GlassL01-9142110:14
16D. BrassardC8160501018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142362422:32
19J. FastR23116411:02
20C. KreiderL595575015:10
21D. StepanC313237218:20
22D. BoyleD20521620:56
26M. St. LouisR1013-258818:21
27R. McDonaghD17836823:18
28D. MooreC195381014:23
36M. ZuccarelloR687582117:18
44M. HunwickD07924817:25
61R. NashL2013131011017:36
62C. HagelinL767552215:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist593650.9121,376:20
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61210771225:53
4N. HjalmarssonD1712272022:03
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612471822:10
10P. SharpL47-6771417:47
13D. CarcilloL43533238:36
16M. KrugerC472612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168771619:40
20B. SaadL714568416:32
23K. VersteegL81615691715:51
27J. OduyaD123341020:39
28B. SmithR43341214:16
29B. BickellL47-2451711:39
32M. RozsivalD124241015:56
34T. ErixonD15-223616:22
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4472815:35
81M. HossaR6154971217:56
88P. KaneR15178101219:58
91B. RichardsC6121080414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford442476.9291,090:38