Mar 8, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN
Sunday, March 8, 2015
6:30 PM CT
NBCSN
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
60Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
50Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
38Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
18Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
54Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
21Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS664221387
NY RANGERS633917785
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6635211080
PHILADELPHIA6528251268
NEW JERSEY6527281064
COLUMBUS642733458
CAROLINA632432755
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO653921583
MINNESOTA653622779
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
  • NY RANGERS
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD3158921822:58
8K. KleinD91722732518:27
10J. MillerC682642112:31
13K. HayesR12179781812:40
15T. GlassL03-1334679:55
16D. BrassardC133781262617:46
18M. StaalD51216823821:21
19J. FastR36136811:31
20C. KreiderL1717131418415:38
21D. StepanC1132151011418:15
22D. BoyleD8714931220:05
26M. St. LouisR182651251817:39
27R. McDonaghD716131101823:18
28D. MooreC6136832014:00
36M. ZuccarelloR1226141323717:18
44M. HunwickD0812511016:12
45J. SheppardC511-3682813:39
61R. NashL3822232362617:41
62C. HagelinL1415161453615:24
93K. YandleD437-331903423:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33C. Talbot644702.9171,433:46
70M. Skapski2425.96059:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD730171362025:41
4N. HjalmarssonD21113713622:07
5D. RundbladD3101552612:26
7B. SeabrookD821-31492722:35
10P. SharpL1022-121783317:02
11A. DesjardinsC53-2455010:25
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC68-31002413:07
19J. ToewsC2133231603219:40
20B. SaadL202371541217:13
23K. VersteegL1318131022916:07
29B. BickellL11130923212:07
32M. RozsivalD196421816:37
42J. NordstromL02-331210:40
44K. TimonenD00-10016:09
65A. ShawC98-91194015:02
80A. VermetteC1322-23863418:52
81M. HossaR1830101952818:28
86T. TeravainenC32-130211:35
91B. RichardsC92321631014:46
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford11581256.9222,601:35