CHI
30-15-2
SJS
25-17-6
Mar 14, 2015
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 14, 2015
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
51Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
42Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
22Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Brandon Saad
15Goals
Brandon
Saad
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
42Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
42Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
24Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD621131041225:51
4N. HjalmarssonD11012492821:58
5D. RundbladD361438611:57
7B. SeabrookD71801011922:18
10P. SharpL915-71382717:30
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1762412:52
19J. ToewsC1428161112619:38
20B. SaadL151781111216:53
27J. OduyaD22-4512220:28
28B. SmithR54256213:57
29B. BickellL9121672812:10
32M. RozsivalD146371215:49
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-323010:24
65A. ShawC86-9873215:23
81M. HossaR102451471218:09
86T. TeravainenC21-119011:57
88P. KaneR22299145219:54
91B. RichardsC9197116814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford782849.9211,776:07
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD17-8484719:44
8J. PavelskiC2418101551919:58
10A. DesjardinsC22-6334110:40
12P. MarleauL924-10147419:36
15J. SheppardL49-2532814:01
19J. ThorntonC10270801018:15
20J. ScottL11-39426:55
25T. McGinnL141331110:33
27S. HannanD010212215:44
39L. CoutureC18242151619:12
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61013571522:22
52M. IrwinD24-1033616:52
68M. KarlssonC74331814:07
80M. TennysonD12-118816:39
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL47-8641015:06
88B. BurnsD1124-61344423:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9171006.9122,077:20
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04