CHI
22-9-1
SJS
18-11-4
Mar 14, 2015
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 14, 2015
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
32Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
28Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
28Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61210771225:53
4N. HjalmarssonD1712272022:03
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612471822:10
10P. SharpL47-6771417:47
13D. CarcilloL43533238:36
16M. KrugerC472612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168771619:40
20B. SaadL714568416:32
23K. VersteegL81615691715:51
27J. OduyaD123341020:39
28B. SmithR43341214:16
29B. BickellL47-2451711:39
32M. RozsivalD124241015:56
34T. ErixonD15-223616:22
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4472815:35
81M. HossaR6154971217:56
88P. KaneR15178101219:58
91B. RichardsC6121080414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford442476.9291,090:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD040313420:24
8J. PavelskiC151241201519:48
10A. DesjardinsC12-4233711:01
12P. MarleauL720-2101419:11
15J. SheppardL460342213:52
19J. ThorntonC820363418:36
20J. ScottL11-26247:04
25T. McGinnL12018410:54
27S. HannanD012181016:14
39L. CoutureC13154107219:06
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD3611421521:55
48T. HertlC77-2601015:07
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141842416:59
61J. BraunD1117383221:20
68M. KarlssonC0337413:21
80M. TennysonD10-16016:56
88B. BurnsD916-1953023:29
89B. GoodrowR230201411:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi637694.9181,398:09
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41