CHI
38-21-5
SJS
32-25-8
Mar 14, 2015
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US, SN
Saturday, March 14, 2015
3:00 PM CT
WGN, NHLN-US, SN
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
53Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
21Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
60Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
55Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
32Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
22Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA633422775
DALLAS6428261066
COLORADO6327251165
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM654117789
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
  • CHICAGO
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD730181352025:40
4N. HjalmarssonD21112693622:04
5D. RundbladD3101650612:24
7B. SeabrookD721-41452522:33
10P. SharpL1022-121723316:59
11A. DesjardinsC53-2435010:26
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC68-3972413:08
19J. ToewsC2132231573219:41
20B. SaadL202371541217:10
23K. VersteegL1318131012916:03
29B. BickellL11130913212:09
32M. RozsivalD196411816:29
42J. NordstromL02-330210:38
44K. TimonenD00-10017:29
65A. ShawC98-91174015:01
80A. VermetteC1322-23853418:53
81M. HossaR1829101912818:27
86T. TeravainenC32-130211:35
91B. RichardsC92321581014:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford11121209.9202,537:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD28-14696219:31
8J. PavelskiC3228142042320:03
12P. MarleauL1533-14190819:40
19J. ThorntonC12431971818:24
20J. ScottL21-213617:09
21B. SmithR65179213:39
27S. HannanD153372416:12
39L. CoutureC223312061019:13
41M. MuellerD12-629817:14
44M. VlasicD81214781722:19
48T. HertlC1015-11081214:33
50C. TierneyC26228410:50
52M. IrwinD78-2661616:38
57T. WingelsC1316-31323416:47
61J. BraunD1197674020:41
68M. KarlssonC1074621015:13
83M. NietoL614-8981615:14
88B. BurnsD1632-11935924:11
89B. GoodrowR47-4502411:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi13291456.9132,918:13
32A. Stalock369408.904880:29