CHI
12-7-1
NYR
8-7-4
Mar 18, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA, SN1
Wednesday, March 18, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA, SN1
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • CHICAGO
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD57453825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:50
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1132015:05
7B. SeabrookD56-247621:35
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2121948:20
16M. KrugerC332431613:16
19J. ToewsC99551620:22
20B. SaadL311246416:38
23K. VersteegL677421114:52
24P. DanaultC0000011:13
27J. OduyaD11221820:23
28B. SmithR11126214:39
29B. BickellL25-1301011:50
32M. RozsivalD01411416:34
42J. NordstromC0105012:03
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312359818:01
88P. KaneR810-160020:04
91B. RichardsC39550213:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford347374.928852:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37