CHI
37-21-5
NYR
38-17-6
Mar 18, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA, SN1
Wednesday, March 18, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, TVA, SN1
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
50Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
58Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
48Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
37Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
18Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS624018484
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6227251064
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
  • CHICAGO
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD729151352025:41
4N. HjalmarssonD21010683622:02
5D. RundbladD3101649612:20
7B. SeabrookD721-31452322:36
10P. SharpL1022-131713117:04
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC58-4952413:05
19J. ToewsC1931211533219:41
20B. SaadL192381531217:13
23K. VersteegL1318131002916:01
28B. SmithR54-177213:35
29B. BickellL11130903212:08
32M. RozsivalD173411816:26
42J. NordstromL02-429210:32
65A. ShawC97-101164015:04
80A. VermetteC1322-23853418:58
81M. HossaR172971852618:27
86T. TeravainenC32-128211:33
91B. RichardsC92321541014:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford10851180.9192,477:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
K. YandleD437-321853223:54
5D. GirardiD2148891823:01
8K. KleinD91622672518:25
10J. MillerC682632112:33
12L. StempniakR997861812:26
13K. HayesR12179741812:41
15T. GlassL02-1331679:55
16D. BrassardC133571222217:47
18M. StaalD41214763821:26
19J. FastR36133811:35
20C. KreiderL1617121388415:37
21D. StepanC113214991218:14
22D. BoyleD8712881220:07
26M. St. LouisR182651181817:42
27R. McDonaghD716121061823:18
28D. MooreC5135812014:02
36M. ZuccarelloR1223131273517:18
44M. HunwickD0812511016:12
61R. NashL3721222252617:40
62C. HagelinL1415161393615:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33C. Talbot590645.9151,312:37
70M. Skapski2425.96059:57