CHI
44-24-6
BUF
20-47-8
Apr 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH
Friday, April 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
61Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
24Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
42Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Matt Moulson
38Points
Matt
Moulson
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
19Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
15Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE7647218102
ST LOUIS754622799
MINNESOTA764425795
CHICAGO744424694
WINNIPEG7539241290
DALLAS7637291084
COLORADO7535281282
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL7647218102
TAMPA BAY764623799
DETROIT7440221292
BOSTON7537251387
OTTAWA7437251286
FLORIDA7534261583
TORONTO762842662
BUFFALO752047848
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD834131542025:34
4N. HjalmarssonD21420834221:56
5D. RundbladD3101455812:35
7B. SeabrookD823-61692722:15
10P. SharpL1326-82123316:54
11A. DesjardinsC54-4485210:29
13D. CarcilloL44342548:11
16M. KrugerC69-71142613:08
19J. ToewsC2437261783619:39
20B. SaadL222561811217:16
23K. VersteegL1320111132915:59
27J. OduyaD26-3692620:12
29B. BickellL12132983412:04
32M. RozsivalD1101481816:53
42J. NordstromL03-539410:50
44K. TimonenD00-38012:59
65A. ShawC138-121336114:53
80A. VermetteC1324-24993618:19
81M. HossaR2133132303018:33
86T. TeravainenC34-244212:45
91B. RichardsC112431841014:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling305325.938653:14
50C. Crawford13871503.9233,036:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD15-21386418:39
12B. GiontaR1016-131351817:46
19C. HodgsonC57-251151212:54
20Z. DalpeC01-61448:11
22J. LarssonL48240813:22
24T. StrachanD05-27293718:46
25M. GrigorenkoC12-818014:47
26M. MoulsonL1226-12144417:36
36P. KaletaR03-822348:42
37M. EllisL00-112527:55
41A. MeszarosD56-10523617:38
44N. DeslauriersL59-23656911:56
47Z. BogosianD314-11067223:16
49J. D'AmigoR00-4729:43
51N. ZadorovD311-11474718:14
55R. RistolainenD79-311132620:25
59T. SchallerC11-515211:34
61A. BenoitD16-18422018:30
63T. EnnisC1923-161733718:54
82M. FolignoL610-7515015:46
84P. VaroneC31-10201013:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Hackett137155.884250:15
33C. Johnson434488.8891,052:49
35A. Lindback520577.9011,053:03