CHI
31-16-2
BUF
14-33-3
Apr 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
56Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
42Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
25Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
15Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
30Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
24Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL483213367
TAMPA BAY503115466
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO501433331
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD723161081425:45
4N. HjalmarssonD11014503021:58
5D. RundbladD371640611:52
7B. SeabrookD71821062122:15
10P. SharpL1020-31422717:28
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1792412:56
19J. ToewsC1527161152619:36
20B. SaadL151761211216:54
27J. OduyaD23-6512220:27
28B. SmithR54260213:54
29B. BickellL9122682812:12
32M. RozsivalD145371215:51
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-324210:32
65A. ShawC96-8903415:22
81M. HossaR102431491218:10
86T. TeravainenC22022011:38
88P. KaneR253113151219:51
91B. RichardsC9209125814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford826898.9201,894:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-27231422:31
6M. WeberD15-14224917:13
12B. GiontaR49-6621015:39
17T. MitchellC34-7341814:49
19C. HodgsonC25-2162613:38
21D. StaffordR715-20833716:01
24T. StrachanD05-14222818:54
26M. MoulsonL713-1690217:15
28Z. GirgensonsC1311-12912119:11
36P. KaletaR03-617258:55
37M. EllisL00-3527:49
41A. MeszarosD15-11292817:49
44N. DeslauriersL48-12435511:51
51N. ZadorovD27-13293719:29
55R. RistolainenD45-27701819:46
57T. MyersD28-12655325:13
61A. BenoitD15-8261417:26
63T. EnnisC1218-151193518:43
65B. FlynnC49-1058615:30
80C. StewartR99-26914715:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9961108.8991,965:21
31M. Hackett3337.89258:35
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14