CHI
23-9-2
BUF
13-18-3
Apr 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
36Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
29Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
16Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
13Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
23Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
18Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61311821225:50
4N. HjalmarssonD1712282021:59
5D. RundbladD13819211:24
7B. SeabrookD6145741022:09
10P. SharpL510-3881417:53
13D. CarcilloL43535238:37
16M. KrugerC483622013:11
19J. ToewsC13169832019:31
20B. SaadL714573416:33
23K. VersteegL91617732116:00
27J. OduyaD123371020:40
28B. SmithR53444214:12
29B. BickellL47-2491711:45
32M. RozsivalD136271016:02
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02014011:35
65A. ShawC55-4512815:33
81M. HossaR61531011217:59
88P. KaneR162011106219:57
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta242256.945477:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3M. PysykD0000019:58
4J. GorgesD04-9131021:48
12B. GiontaR47-655615:36
19C. HodgsonC23-1548613:51
21D. StaffordR511-14603116:22
22J. LarssonL11-17210:29
25M. GrigorenkoC00-14015:10
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC992621318:55
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD14-10192017:52
44N. DeslauriersL27-3223711:29
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:42
55R. RistolainenD34-17481420:13
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
59T. SchallerC10-13010:01
61A. BenoitD03-7171218:39
63T. EnnisC815-8812718:38
65B. FlynnC44037214:52
80C. StewartR34-15673214:37
82M. FolignoL54-6304313:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth726796.9121,376:51
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44