CHI
36-20-5
BUF
18-38-5
Apr 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
6:00 PM CT
CSN-CH, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
49Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
18Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
33Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
30Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
15Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
15Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE614113789
ST LOUIS603818480
CHICAGO613620577
WINNIPEG6231201173
MINNESOTA603122769
DALLAS612725963
COLORADO6126241163
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL603916583
TAMPA BAY623719680
DETROIT5933151177
BOSTON602922967
FLORIDA6026211365
OTTAWA5825231060
TORONTO602431553
BUFFALO611838541
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD728141311425:43
4N. HjalmarssonD2109653622:00
5D. RundbladD391649612:09
7B. SeabrookD721-21382322:34
10P. SharpL1022-131693117:11
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC58-3932413:02
19J. ToewsC1831191463219:43
20B. SaadL182261481217:13
23K. VersteegL131813982316:03
26K. CumiskeyD00-14011:25
27J. OduyaD23-9642620:05
28B. SmithR54073213:33
29B. BickellL11130873212:11
32M. RozsivalD173411816:26
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-427210:29
65A. ShawC96-101124015:05
81M. HossaR172751792618:25
86T. TeravainenC22-126011:34
91B. RichardsC92321521014:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling242258.938490:36
50C. Crawford10651160.9182,417:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3M. PysykD2034218:09
6M. WeberD15-15274917:33
12B. GiontaR610-9891616:38
17T. MitchellC37-9422615:24
19C. HodgsonC36-2082612:58
20Z. DalpeC000108:00
22J. LarssonL11-11549:22
24T. StrachanD05-16243519:00
26M. MoulsonL917-16109217:18
37M. EllisL00-41027:17
41A. MeszarosD16-10373018:01
44N. DeslauriersL58-13536411:44
47Z. BogosianD3111816222:55
51N. ZadorovD310-12393719:05
55R. RistolainenD47-27841819:24
61A. BenoitD15-10302018:12
63T. EnnisC1518-191433718:41
65B. FlynnC412-471815:42
80C. StewartR1013-311136315:50
82M. FolignoL67-3374514:24
84P. VaroneC20-49411:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34M. Neuvirth794864.9191,424:42
35A. Lindback224256.875516:59